Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
1201. Danielle Kelley Halifax, Nova Scotia
1202. Carol Jasmins Mississauga, Ontario
1203. Barb Wood Lake Verde, Pownal RR1, Prince Edward Island
1204. Alexandra Stanhope Whitehorse, Yukon
1205. Theresa Carlon Mississauga, Ontario
1206. Jason Dueck Calgary, Alberta
1207. Melanie Coll Wallaceburg, Ontario
1208. Susan Lowe Pierrefonds, Quebec
1209. Christian Généreux Montréal, Quebec
1210. Corinda Gallant O'Leary, Prince Edward Island
1211. Jason Stewart O'Leary, Prince Edward Island
1212. Jill Lightwood Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
1213. Brenda Veltri Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario
1214. Kim Lawson Whitehorse, Yukon
1215. Michelle Powers Ingersoll, Ontario
1216. Darlene stevens winnipeg, Manitoba
1217. Ann Iannarelli Bolton, Ontario
1218. Glen Doumont Whitehorse, Yukon
1219. Barbara Holmes Brandon, Manitoba
1220. Kim Hague Whitehorse, Yukon
1221. Joseph Holmes Brandon, Manitoba
1222. Bendina Miller Fairmont Hot Springs, British Columbia
1223. Glenn Barnes Mississauga, Ontario
1224. jocelyn st pierre sault ste marie, Ontario
1225. Heidi Mallett Alberton, Prince Edward Island
1226. Miriam Brzozowski Toronto, Ontario
1227. Gina D'Avino Brampton, Ontario
1228. Elizabeth Hayde Brampton, Ontario
1229. Heather Wiebe Lethbridge, Alberta
1230. Noreene Adam Beachburg, Ontario
1231. Geraldine Wright Goulais River, Ontario
1232. Shirley Gauthier Mississauga, Ontario
1233. Meaghan Mitchell Guelph, Ontario
1234. Ethel Ellsworth Tignish, Prince Edward Island
1235. John & Bea Keaveny Ch'town, Prince Edward Island
1236. Lorrane Silliphant Fredericton, New Brunswick
1237. Kendra LaPlaunt Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario
1238. Beverly Robichaud Pembroke, Ontario
1239. Elaine Windus Goulais River, Ontario
1240. Hulbert Reid Sault ste Marie, Ontario
1241. Crystal Pahuta Mississauga, Ontario
1242. Heather Milton Winnipeg, Manitoba
1243. April Ennis Summervillw, Prince Edward Island
1244. Robert Ennis Summervillw, Prince Edward Island
1245. Robert Ennis Summerville, Prince Edward Island
1246. Dellaire Carol Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario
1247. Brian Erichsen Port Moody, British Columbia
1248. Caroline Fritz Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
1249. Rita MacLean Little Sands, Prince Edward Island
1250. Margery Wagner Lantz, Nova Scotia
1251. Lori Seay Galiano Island, British Columbia
1252. Raymond Leclair Vancouver, British Columbia
1253. Lyle Lexier Vancouver, British Columbia
1254. bartosz barczak vancouver, British Columbia
1255. santosh bhatti new westminster, British Columbia
1256. Carrie Kelly Whitehorse, Yukon
1257. Lorie Sherritt Burnaby, British Columbia
1258. Rachel leNobel Coquitlam, British Columbia
1259. Wendy Moore Port Coquitlam, British Columbia
1260. Fernando Coelho Burnaby, British Columbia
1261. HELEN STOVELL Pitt Meadows, British Columbia
1262. conrad alberts NEW, British Columbia
1263. Robert Melrose Vancouver, British Columbia
1264. Jake Baird Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
1265. Peter Julian New Westminster, British Columbia
1266. David Driscoll Port Moody, British Columbia
1267. kris klaasen vancouver, British Columbia
1268. Deb Pare victoria, British Columbia
1269. patty maillette tignish, Prince Edward Island
1270. amy scott charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
1271. Gerry Juzenas Burnaby, British Columbia
1272. Mitch Loreth Victoria, British Columbia
1273. jo-anne gauthier cranbrook, British Columbia
1274. Edward Kaufmann Vancouver, British Columbia
1275. Andria Teather New Westminster, British Columbia
1276. jenny-lynn McVicar port coquitlam, British Columbia
1277. Kristin Feenstra Burnaby, British Columbia
1278. Cathie Waddington Port Alberni, British Columbia
1279. Annette Delaplace Richmond, British Columbia
1280. annette dellinger w rock, British Columbia
1281. Kim Bucholtz Langley, British Columbia
1282. Gerry London Langley, British Columbia
1283. Patrick Gunter Winnipeg, Manitoba
1284. Carolyn Stanhope Whitehorse, Yukon
1285. Chris Eichkorn Lockport, Manitoba
1286. Clare Pugh Whitehorse, Yukon
1287. David Sherritt Burnaby, British Columbia
1288. mike gauthier cranbrook, British Columbia
1289. linda day burnaby, British Columbia
1290. wendy menzies SURREY, British Columbia
1291. LUDO VAN PELT NEW WESTMINSTER, British Columbia
1292. gillian butler nanaimo, British Columbia
1293. brian brigham calgary, Alberta
1294. Claudia Lucenay Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
1295. Tonni DuMoulin Winnipeg, Manitoba
1296. DOUGLAS ROPER Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
1297. Sharon MacLeod Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario
1298. Cheryl Perry Stratford, Prince Edward Island
1299. Liz Locken Winnipeg, Manitoba
1300. Wess Rudolph Whitehorse, Yukon

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82