Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
1901. Jennifer Costello Stratford, Ontario
1902. Emily Lawson Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
1903. Anna Burke Sydney, Nova Scotia
1904. Pippa Kennedy Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
1905. Bridie Kennedy Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
1906. Andrea Melanson Brampton, Ontario
1907. Abby Pressman Brampton, Ontario
1908. Janyce Suchit Winnipeg, Manitoba
1909. Lindsay Bell london, Ontario
1910. Kassie Menzies Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
1911. Greg Menzies Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
1912. Carole A Burton Lakevale, Antigonish Co, Nova Scotia
1913. Dolores Horn Wpg, Manitoba
1914. yvonne haward yellowknife, Northwest Territories
1915. Claudia Semaniuk Surrey, British Columbia
1916. Pam Fidler Elmwood, Ontario
1917. Carole Fidler Elmwood, Ontario
1918. Larry Fidler Elmwood, Ontario
1919. Ivan Brown Toronto, Ontario
1920. Rhonda Toussaint Pickering, Ontario
1921. David Konefall Winnipeg, Manitoba
1922. Laura Weidner Hanover, Ontario
1923. Jeannine Burton Moncton, New Brunswick
1924. Amanda Howlett Goulds, Newfoundland and Labrador
1925. dale burke st. john's, Newfoundland and Labrador
1926. Nicole Hatten Chesley, Ontario
1927. Laura Stevenson Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
1928. Kara Gallant Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
1929. Janet Snazelle Montague, Prince Edward Island
1930. Shawna Stewart Winnipeg, Manitoba
1931. ted nuttall dauphin, Manitoba
1932. Marlene Bell Owen Sound, Ontario
1933. Kellie Beer Winnipeg, Manitoba
1934. Maureen Quinn Fort Erie, Ontario
1935. Denise Kinnie Riverview, New Brunswick
1936. deborah jones winnipeg, Manitoba
1937. Calvin Wood Windsor, Nova Scotia
1938. Eva Kerr Wolfville, Nova Scotia
1939. Unnetta Hayden Shelburne, Nova Scotia
1940. Gill Harris Shelburne, Nova Scotia
1941. Adam Pelley Halifax, Nova Scotia
1942. Adam Pelley Halifax, Nova Scotia
1943. Carol Ann Brennan Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
1944. Carol Ann Brennan Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
1945. Carol Ann Brennan Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
1946. Carol Ann Melanson Halifax, Nova Scotia
1947. Carol Ann Melanson Halifax, Nova Scotia
1948. jason ullock Liverpool, Nova Scotia
1949. amanda roberts Liverpool, Nova Scotia
1950. matthew macadams Liverpool, Nova Scotia
1951. heather Riddell cardinal, Ontario
1952. heather Ridell cardinal, Ontario
1953. Anne Marie Coffin Barrington, Nova Scotia
1954. Trevor Knott Kirkland Lake, Ontario
1955. Darla Wicker Brentwood Bay, British Columbia
1956. Ezgi Tekin Halifax, Nova Scotia
1957. Sandra McKay Winnipeg, Manitoba
1958. Tracy Cochrane Winnipeg, Manitoba
1959. Susan Schmidt Winnipeg, Manitoba
1960. Margy Nelson Winnipeg, Manitoba
1961. Sharon Klassen Winkler, Manitoba
1962. Kevin Funk Winnipeg, Manitoba
1963. Barbara Block Winnipeg, Manitoba
1964. Nathan Anderson St Andrews, Manitoba
1965. Debra Fehr Winnipeg, Manitoba
1966. Cathi Rodrigues Winnipeg, Manitoba
1967. Jeanette Tuazon Winnipeg, Manitoba
1968. Dana Hope Winnipeg, Manitoba
1969. Marilyn Klassen Magnusson Winnipeg, Manitoba
1970. David Kron Winnipeg, Manitoba
1971. Leesa Sereda Ottawa, Ontario
1972. Kim Bell Winnipeg, Manitoba
1973. Don Whitworth Winnipeg, Manitoba
1974. Celna Salangsang Winnipeg, Manitoba
1975. jackie chaput Winnipeg, Manitoba
1976. Kurt Bauer Selkirk, Manitoba
1977. Colleen Bauer Selkirk, Manitoba
1978. Rita Lavoie Winnipeg, Manitoba
1979. Ellen Bauer Selkirk, Manitoba
1980. Jarem Sawatsky Winnipeg, Manitoba
1981. Heather Thompson Winnipeg, Manitoba
1982. Adeline Berg Winnipeg, Manitoba
1983. Kris Hansen Winnipeg, Manitoba
1984. Bob MacFadyen Winnipeg, Manitoba
1985. Karen Wood Winnipeg, Manitoba
1986. Jacquelene Trout Winnipeg, Manitoba
1987. Pat Pargeter Lac du Bonnet, Manitoba
1988. Adam Ward Winnipeg, Manitoba
1989. Karen Griffin Winnipeg, Manitoba
1990. Amanda Russell Selkirk, Manitoba
1991. Sue Spragg Winnipeg, Manitoba
1992. Larry Friesen Winnipeg, Manitoba
1993. Dan wiens Winnipeg, Manitoba
1994. James Loewen Langley, British Columbia
1995. Harvey Smith Winnipeg, Manitoba
1996. Harvey Smith Winnipeg, Manitoba
1997. Harvey Smith Winnipeg, Manitoba
1998. Harvey Smith Winnipeg, Manitoba
1999. Tana Hendren Winnipeg, Manitoba
2000. Kristen Woloszyn Winnipeg, Manitoba

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82