Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
2301. Stacey Sedrovic Lethbridge, Alberta
2302. Trevor Kruger Lethbridge, Alberta
2303. Lynne Shepley Essex, Ontario
2304. sarah preston Edmonton, Alberta
2305. Maxine Gregory Mount Carmel, Newfoundland and Labrador
2306. Paul Gregory Mount Carmel, Newfoundland and Labrador
2307. Miranda Braun Lethbridge, Alberta
2308. Brenda Schimanski Lethbridge, Alberta
2309. Burke Babki Lethbridge, Alberta
2310. Heather Nelson Edmonton, Alberta
2311. Pamela Wagner Medicine Hat, Alberta
2312. Douglas Sanders Cardston, Alberta
2313. Linda Schindler Lethbridge, Alberta
2314. Donna Anton Medicine Hat, Alberta
2315. Alvina Stabler Medicine Hat, Alberta
2316. James Cherewick Lethbridge, Alberta
2317. Debbie Shaw Medicine Hat, Alberta
2318. Amanda Poll Medicine Hat, Alberta
2319. Lynne Wardle-Ransom Markham, Ontario
2320. Gina Gurney Lethbridge, Alberta
2321. Michelle Kuzik Lethbridge, Alberta
2322. Kelly Pike Bloomfield, Newfoundland and Labrador
2323. Mitchel Dibben Lethbridge, Alberta
2324. naomi kelly Medicine Hat, Alberta
2325. Wesley Reimer Steinbach, Manitoba
2326. Dorothy Mabey Victoria, British Columbia
2327. Khristina Fowler Lethbridge, Alberta
2328. Payton Fowler Lethbridge, Alberta
2329. Brooklyn Fowler Lethbridge, Alberta
2330. Dean Fowler Lethbridge, Alberta
2331. Nancy Harms Medicine Hat, Alberta
2332. Angela Woodford Harbour Main, Newfoundland and Labrador
2333. Darlene Mankow Lethbridge, Alberta
2334. Rayann Pederson Lorette, Manitoba
2335. Traudy Quail Surrey, British Columbia
2336. Linda Delparte Burnaby, British Columbia
2337. Gloria Brown Burnaby, British Columbia
2338. Naguib Dhalla Richmond, British Columbia
2339. Susan Knox Burnaby, British Columbia
2340. Christina Johnson Redcliff, Alberta
2341. Tammy Bowering Port Coquitlam, British Columbia
2342. Barbara Gibson Vancouver, British Columbia
2343. Holly Lamb Medicine Hat, Alberta
2344. pamela horie burnaby, British Columbia
2345. Renae McCue Medicine Hat, Alberta
2346. Wayne Koenders Lethbridge, Alberta
2347. Gloria Mahussier Prince Albert, Saskatchewan
2348. Belle Henderson St Albert, Alberta
2349. Kimberly Schultz Bonnyville, Alberta
2350. Lisa Martens Bartel Winnipeg, Manitoba
2351. Stacey Thomas Ile Des Chenes, Manitoba
2352. Larry Niebel Ile Des Chenes, Manitoba
2353. Terry Frey Medicine Hat, Alberta
2354. gillian parry wpg, Manitoba
2355. Gena Lindberg Bonnyville, Alberta
2356. Cara Milne Lethbridge, Alberta
2357. Debbie Blake Marystown, Newfoundland and Labrador
2358. Larry Lambe Marystown, Newfoundland and Labrador
2359. Tracey Shea Dunville, Newfoundland and Labrador
2360. Barb MacIntyre Slave Lake, Alberta
2361. Russ MacIntyre Slave Lake, Alberta
2362. Margaret Breen St. Mary's, Newfoundland and Labrador
2363. Dylan MacIntyre Slave Lake, Alberta
2364. Ryan MacIntyre Slave Lake, Alberta
2365. Janet Fitzpatrick St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
2366. Melinda Lowenberg Kelowna, British Columbia
2367. Tina Wagner Lethbridge, Alberta
2368. Claudette Remillard St. Malo, Manitoba
2369. rita creighton minnedosa, Manitoba
2370. Michelle Stewart St.Albert, Alberta
2371. Garry Robinson Winnipeg, Manitoba
2372. Lin Greatorex Lethbridge, Alberta
2373. Marie Renaud Edmonton, Alberta
2374. Jennifer Marshall Lethbridge, Alberta
2375. Ben Rowley Lethbridge, Alberta
2376. Frances Duffy Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
2377. Allan Corbett Mount Pearl, Newfoundland and Labrador
2378. shelley marinus courtenay, British Columbia
2379. Tanya Norman Powell River, British Columbia
2380. tony carter mission, British Columbia
2381. leanne froese kelowna, British Columbia
2382. Darryl Harand Kelowna, British Columbia
2383. Rachel Adair Smithers, British Columbia
2384. Sherry Shortman kamloops, British Columbia
2385. Debbie Royer Sherwood Park, Alberta
2386. Kathy Paul-Drover Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
2387. Risa Altman Winnipeg, Nova Scotia
2388. Lisa Warkentin Headingley, Manitoba
2389. Karen Heslop Edmonton, Alberta
2390. Paul Fujishige Edmonton, Alberta
2391. Denea Parker Brooks, Alberta
2392. Mike Skellenger North Vancouver, British Columbia
2393. Karl Christiansen Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
2394. Kelly Cotter Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
2395. Darlene Meissner Winnipeg, Manitoba
2396. Teresa Morrison High River, Alberta
2397. Stacey Anderson Brooks, Alberta
2398. Debbie Bradie Wallaceburg, Ontario
2399. Greg Gallant Torbay, Newfoundland and Labrador
2400. Margaret Corcoran St.John's, Newfoundland and Labrador

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82