Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
2901. Rebecca Jackiw Medicine Hat, Alberta
2902. Laurie Rock Medicine Hat, Alberta
2903. Sumera Hassan Winnipeg, Manitoba
2904. Bernadette Azizan Mt. Pearl, Newfoundland and Labrador
2905. tony morgan St.John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
2906. Christy McLean Fredericton, New Brunswick
2907. Gloria Sparkes St.John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
2908. Cyril Sparkes St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
2909. Robyn Montague St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
2910. Duncan Dyer Medicine Hat, Alberta
2911. Ruth Adamchick Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
2912. Courtney Scott-Donaldson Medicine Hat, Alberta, Alberta
2913. Judy Bader Medicine Hat, Alberta
2914. Jan Young Guerra St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
2915. yuri power calgary, Alberta
2916. Lisa Weiss Medicine Hat, Alberta
2917. Peter Crooks Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
2918. Ernest Baatz Vancouver, British Columbia
2919. Millie Beckel Langley, British Columbia
2920. sarah plottel coquitlam, British Columbia
2921. Sharon Baatz Delta, British Columbia
2922. Mike Nolting Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
2923. Adam Greaves Medicine Hat, Alberta
2924. Joanne Collier Vancouver, British Columbia
2925. Bryce Schaufelberger Mission, British Columbia
2926. Stewart Murkin Penticton, British Columbia
2927. Cathy Bonnett Mission, British Columbia
2928. Susan Kurliak Burnaby, British Columbia
2929. Lori Richardson Mission, British Columbia
2930. Edward Fontaine Vancouver, British Columbia
2931. sherri kaszczuk vancouver, British Columbia
2932. Michelle Anderson Camrose, Alberta
2933. Theresa Collins Glovertown, Newfoundland and Labrador
2934. Pat Flynn St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
2935. Gudrun Schmidt Prince George, British Columbia
2936. Ross Chilton Burnaby, British Columbia
2937. Roxane Padmore Port Coquitlam, British Columbia
2938. Kyla Tinham Coquitlam, British Columbia
2939. Margaret Ecker Kamloops, British Columbia
2940. Bobbie Rollinson Port Moody, British Columbia
2941. Elizabeth Symmers Port Coquitlam, British Columbia
2942. Nata Maddalena Prince George, British Columbia
2943. Catherine Fontaine Ajax, Ontario
2944. kristina malczynski vancouver, British Columbia
2945. Glenn Reid Surrey, British Columbia
2946. Kieth Anderson Camrose, Alberta
2947. Nancy Hoyano Surrey, British Columbia
2948. susan rousson Surrey, British Columbia
2949. Peter Stone Vancouver, British Columbia
2950. Chris Boissevain Victoria, British Columbia
2951. Lynda Boyd Princeton, British Columbia
2952. Doug Sutherland Surrey, British Columbia
2953. Liz Barnett Port Coquitlam,, British Columbia
2954. Brenda O'Neill Prince George, British Columbia
2955. Munira Vahanvaty Coquitlam, British Columbia
2956. Janice Barr Richmond, British Columbia
2957. Paul Flesher Richmond, British Columbia
2958. Doug Butler Kamloops, British Columbia
2959. Lucille Ayers Coquitlam, British Columbia
2960. john stevenson Victoria, British Columbia
2961. James Thomson Richmond, British Columbia
2962. Danielle Head St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
2963. Sandeep Mangat Surrey, BC, British Columbia
2964. Richard Ashton Abbotsford, British Columbia
2965. Viona Falk North Vancouver, British Columbia
2966. Claire Robillard Vancouver, British Columbia
2967. Theresa Huntly Burnaby, British Columbia
2968. josephine so Notrh Vancouver, British Columbia
2969. Dave Hicks Vancouver, British Columbia
2970. Giselle Aviles Winnipeg, Manitoba
2971. Bill Edwards Brentwood Bay, British Columbia
2972. Brian Hoyano Surrey, British Columbia
2973. Rosemary Love New Wesminster, British Columbia
2974. Laurie Sernick Medicine Hat, Alberta
2975. Hazel Francis Squamish, British Columbia
2976. Randi Drevland Vancouver, British Columbia
2977. shari reid Burnaby, British Columbia
2978. Jasmine Parr Victoria, British Columbia
2979. Garth Green Abbotsford, British Columbia
2980. Deb Steele Kamloops, British Columbia
2981. Tina Yearley Revelstoke, British Columbia
2982. Aleksandra Boissevain Victoria, British Columbia
2983. Mike Jensen Victoria, British Columbia
2984. Sally Scott North Vancouver, British Columbia
2985. Andrea Dobb chilliwack, British Columbia
2986. Richard Kalcevich Tofino, British Columbia
2987. Kim Lyster Penticton, British Columbia
2988. Annette Pope Rosedale, BC, British Columbia
2989. Caroline Mavridis Victoria, British Columbia
2990. paul Baker Surrey, British Columbia
2991. Colleen Meyer Wallaceburg, Ontario
2992. Charlene Picar Surrey, British Columbia
2993. Patty Buttimer nanaimo, British Columbia
2994. Blake Buttimer Nanaimo, British Columbia
2995. Vernon Gunckel Thornhill, Ontario
2996. Patricia Swim Tantallon, Nova Scotia
2997. Judy Gorton Duncan, British Columbia
2998. Dianne Boily LaBroquerie, Manitoba
2999. Lizz Lindsay N. Vancouver, British Columbia
3000. sigrid bjarnason gabriola Island, British Columbia

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82