Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
3101. Dewling Lobo Rankin Inlet, Nevada
3102. Vince Lang Rankin Inlet, Nevada
3103. Gabriel Nukapiak Rankin Inlet, Nevada
3104. Joseph Dale Whitby, Ontario
3105. ROCHELEAU MANON MONT-LAURIER, Quebec
3106. Stephen Cormier Fort McMurray, Alberta
3107. diane driscoll princeton, British Columbia
3108. Dennis Olivier Winnipeg, Manitoba
3109. Sylvie Vaillancourt Baie-Comeau, Quebec
3110. Darris Gross Winnipeg, Manitoba
3111. Thea Lim Toronto, Ontario
3112. Dawn Khadikin Kamloops, British Columbia
3113. Louise Burns London UK, Manitoba
3114. Jodie Dewald Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
3115. cheryl pryce kingston, Ontario
3116. Meaney Lawrence St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3117. Tracy Barrett Shearstown, Newfoundland and Labrador
3118. Robert McLean Holyrood, Newfoundland and Labrador
3119. Karen Coffey Whitbourne, Newfoundland and Labrador
3120. Georges Coulombe Rimouski, Quebec
3121. Tim Redford Winnipeg, Manitoba
3122. Nancy McNaughton Winnipeg, Manitoba
3123. Sandra Shute Holyrood, Newfoundland and Labrador
3124. Angela Clancy New Westminster, British Columbia
3125. Coralie Bezpalko winnipeg, Manitoba
3126. Anita Sihota, Delta Community Living Society Delta, British Columbia
3127. Sherida Ryan Toronto, Ontario
3128. Debra Appleby Maple Ridge, British Columbia
3129. D.Joan Charbonneau Alberta Beach, Alberta
3130. Alex Yates Victoria, British Columbia
3131. Astrid Wilson Victoria, British Columbia
3132. Leanne Madsen Estevan, Saskatchewan
3133. Alex Palma Winnipeg, Manitoba
3134. Cathy Anthony Coquitlam, British Columbia
3135. Dawn Robertson Aldergrove, British Columbia
3136. Melanie Arnis Richmond, British Columbia
3137. Rhianna Coyle Richmond, British Columbia
3138. Cathy MacDonald victoria, British Columbia
3139. Robert Ware Sechelt, British Columbia
3140. Carol A. Norman Surrey, British Columbia
3141. Marina Stanko Duncan, British Columbia
3142. Nicholas Pope Rosedale, BC, British Columbia
3143. Judy Bradley Maple Ridge, British Columbia
3144. Marjori Candia Winnipeg, Manitoba
3145. Val Wilson North Vancouver, British Columbia
3146. Yves Champagne Verdun, Quebec
3147. Caroline Mavridis Victoria, British Columbia
3148. Jessy Churchill Surrey, British Columbia
3149. Caron Graham Port Coquitlam, British Columbia
3150. Karen Candow Port Coquitlam, British Columbia
3151. Patricia Legge Sechelt, British Columbia
3152. Kathy Janzen Burns Lake, British Columbia
3153. Mike Keating Coquitlam, British Columbia
3154. Marilyn Lissimore Terrace, British Columbia
3155. Marjorie K Walters White Rock, British Columbia
3156. Mary Taron Terrace, British Columbia
3157. Dennis Lissimore Terrace, British Columbia
3158. Alex Lissimore Terrace, British Columbia
3159. Shannon Randle Powell River, British Columbia
3160. Brian E.W. Warner White Rock, B.C., British Columbia
3161. Kim Bonn Delta, British Columbia
3162. Jennifer Kamins Steinbach, Manitoba
3163. Owen Gaskell Powell River, British Columbia
3164. BRUCE ROBERTSON Powell River, British Columbia
3165. Sarah Forsey Fortune, Newfoundland and Labrador
3166. Brent Pudsey Winnipeg, Manitoba
3167. Paula Pinsent Whitbourne, Newfoundland and Labrador
3168. James Frame London, Ontario
3169. Rhonda Campbell Kelowna, British Columbia
3170. Penny Baker Sudbury, Ontario
3171. Gary Arbuckle Armstrong, British Columbia
3172. Gordon Robertson Prince George, British Columbia
3173. Deborah Rhead Surrey, British Columbia
3174. Susan Cairns Cowichan Bay, British Columbia
3175. Tom Cairns Cowichan Bay, British Columbia
3176. Anne Sharkey Surrey, British Columbia
3177. Ray Folden Powell River BC, British Columbia
3178. Carol Sansburn Powell River, British Columbia
3179. Bill Hynes Stephenville, Newfoundland and Labrador
3180. vivienne kuester St John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3181. Donna O'Brien St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3182. Ruth Simonettta Powell River, British Columbia
3183. Barbara Jeddore Deer Lake, Newfoundland and Labrador
3184. Sherry Legge Deer Lake, Newfoundland and Labrador
3185. Sarah Devine Paradise, Newfoundland and Labrador
3186. Karen Pollett St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3187. Donna Long Kelowna, British Columbia
3188. Merrilyn Cook Port Moody, British Columbia
3189. Wanda Shortridge Powell River, British Columbia
3190. Kathy-Lynn Battiste St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3191. Kathryn Anstey Deer Lake, Newfoundland and Labrador
3192. Benjamin Battiste St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3193. Robyn Hunt Pasadena, Newfoundland and Labrador
3194. Kerstin Grossmann Vancouver, British Columbia
3195. Melanie Redmond St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3196. Shauna Keats Deer Lake, Newfoundland and Labrador
3197. jamie durkin redcliff, Alberta
3198. Katrina Bosch Chilliwack, British Columbia
3199. Katherine Vandergugten chilliwack, British Columbia
3200. Jeremy Vandergugten chilliwack, British Columbia

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82