Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
3201. Rebecca Aikema Chilliwack, British Columbia
3202. Brad Aikema Chilliwack, British Columbia
3203. Jo Hildebrandt Kitimat, British Columbia
3204. Susan Jay Kitimat, British Columbia
3205. Steve Finnegan Riverview, New Brunswick
3206. Christine Coish Edmonton, Alberta
3207. Julie Small Mildmay, Ontario
3208. Joyce Coates Dundas, New Brunswick
3209. Clarence Coates Dundas, New Brunswick
3210. Marj Van Dasselaar Spruce Grove, Alberta
3211. Alida Bosch Edmonton, Alberta
3212. Alida Bosch Spruce Grove, Alberta
3213. Alida Bosch Spruce Grove, Alberta
3214. Bill Dehaas Langley, British Columbia
3215. Trixie Leffers Spruce Grove, Alberta
3216. Pam Vollrath Kitimat, British Columbia
3217. Christine Evans Vancouver, British Columbia
3218. WAYNE KROEKER STEINBACH, Manitoba
3219. Helen Leffers Coaldale, Alberta
3220. Samantha LeBlanc Irishtown, New Brunswick
3221. Kelly Heisz St.John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3222. Roxanne Eddy Bonavista, Newfoundland and Labrador
3223. G. DuChene Gander, Newfoundland and Labrador
3224. Lynn Smyth St.John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3225. John Goulding North York, Ontario
3226. Edmund Hayden St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3227. Vickie Dawe St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3228. Angus McIsaac Port au Port East, Newfoundland and Labrador
3229. Thomas Bosch Houston, British Columbia
3230. Sheree Loft Burnaby, British Columbia
3231. Maureen Docharty Vancouver, British Columbia
3232. Joey Mackey Labrador city, Newfoundland and Labrador
3233. Hélène Morin Montréal, Quebec
3234. Mathieu Noël Montréal, Quebec
3235. Liliana Ponce de Leon Montréal, Quebec
3236. Sherry Brown Marystown, Newfoundland and Labrador
3237. Lorelei Roberts-Loder Placentia, Newfoundland and Labrador
3238. Dominic Rockall Port Alberni, British Columbia
3239. Roger Shano Paradise, Newfoundland and Labrador
3240. Darlene Styles St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3241. Barbara Palmer Gander, Newfoundland and Labrador
3242. David Swain Mount Pearl, Newfoundland and Labrador
3243. Alicia Hann Mount Pearl, Newfoundland and Labrador
3244. Mary Larner-Pardy Clarenville, Newfoundland and Labrador
3245. Ken O'Brien St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3246. Tracy Drakes Spaniard's Bay, Newfoundland and Labrador
3247. Stephen Anthony Calgary, Alberta
3248. Judy Kennedy Conception harbour, Newfoundland and Labrador
3249. Tina Pardiwala Vancouver, British Columbia
3250. Cara Gates Gander, Newfoundland and Labrador
3251. Ken Organ St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3252. David Martin St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3253. Sue Mann Coquitlam, British Columbia
3254. Melvin Bursey Baie Verte, Newfoundland and Labrador
3255. April Efford Labrador, Newfoundland and Labrador
3256. Elsie Dove Deer Lake, Newfoundland and Labrador
3257. Anne Humphries St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3258. Marie Bursey Baie Verte, Newfoundland and Labrador
3259. DeAnne Bursey Baie Verte, Newfoundland and Labrador
3260. Evelyn Lundrigan St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3261. Kathy Reeves Mission, British Columbia
3262. Annette Powell St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3263. Mary-Jo Harrington Labrador City, Newfoundland and Labrador
3264. michelle doorten Acheson, Alberta
3265. Maureen Smith High Level, Alberta, Canada, Alberta
3266. tony lawrence wabush, Newfoundland and Labrador
3267. rhonda lawrence wabush, Newfoundland and Labrador
3268. Denise Lafleur Québec, Quebec
3269. Kim Miller Powell River, British Columbia
3270. Stacey McCausland Powell River, British Columbia
3271. Kevin Unger Powell River, British Columbia
3272. Theresa Langdon Oshawa, Ontario
3273. Raymond Langdon Oshawa, Ontario
3274. Dawn Walsh Baie Verte, Newfoundland and Labrador
3275. David Formosa Powell River, British Columbia
3276. Audrey Cole Smiths Falls, Ontario
3277. Susanna Smeader Kitimat, British Columbia
3278. RALPH EVANS MOUNT PEARL, Newfoundland and Labrador
3279. Amanda Hindy Heart's Content, Newfoundland and Labrador
3280. Maria Power St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3281. Karen Chafe St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3282. Lilly Simms St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3283. Kelly Piercey St.John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3284. steve boyd paradise, Newfoundland and Labrador
3285. Christina Thomas Dawson Creek, British Columbia
3286. Association des personnes avec difficultés visu de Manicouagan Baie-Comeau, Quebec
3287. Isabelle Picco St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3288. Bob Goss St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
3289. Melissa Rodrigue Regina, Saskatchewan
3290. Nadia Smith Ottawa, Ontario
3291. Glyn Jones Vancouver, British Columbia
3292. Deb Lesuk Powell River, British Columbia
3293. Jamie Tibbo Harbour Breton, Newfoundland and Labrador
3294. Deana Brewer Middle Cove, Newfoundland and Labrador
3295. Betty Hounsell Torbay, Newfoundland and Labrador
3296. Janet MacLennan Rolla, British Columbia
3297. Pam Krompocker Powell River, British Columbia
3298. Rochelle Szekely Ancaster, Ontario
3299. Anna Smandych Regina, Saskatchewan
3300. Adele Neil Regina, Saskatchewan

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82