Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
4001. Marlene Burden Surrey, British Columbia
4002. Spencer Burden Surrey, British Columbia
4003. Thomas Burden Surrey, British Columbia
4004. Sharon Hambly Surrey, British Columbia
4005. Nelson Tomsic Winnipeg, Manitoba
4006. Lydia Chegwin Winnipeg, Manitoba
4007. Marty Vermassen Sechelt, British Columbia
4008. Tara Asquith Delta, British Columbia
4009. Michelle Graetsch Langley, British Columbia
4010. Jennifer Cheveldave Castlegar, British Columbia
4011. Dorothy Gurney Surrey, British Columbia
4012. Susy baranszky-Job White Rock, British Columbia
4013. Karen Yaciw Okanagan Falls, British Columbia
4014. Laurie Miller Gibsons, British Columbia
4015. elizabeth redekop abbotsford, British Columbia
4016. Tami Logan Langley, British Columbia
4017. Bev Cumming Langley, British Columbia
4018. Bob Jennings Langley, British Columbia
4019. Alex Perehudoff Castlegar, British Columbia
4020. Kimberley Zayshley Surrey, British Columbia
4021. Paddi Robinson Surrey, British Columbia
4022. Shelly Talbot-Clout Abbotsford, British Columbia
4023. Garth Green Abbotsford, British Columbia
4024. Casandra Fletcher surrey, British Columbia
4025. Sandra Brenner Langley, British Columbia
4026. Mary-Kay Polacco Kelowna, British Columbia
4027. Brenda O'Neill Prince George, British Columbia
4028. Patrick O'Neill Prince George, British Columbia
4029. Daniel Collins Langley, British Columbia
4030. L Spanier Penticton, British Columbia
4031. jim greenlay kelowna, British Columbia
4032. Nolda Ware White Rock, British Columbia
4033. Edwin Paynter Westbank, British Columbia
4034. Elizabeth Elias langley, British Columbia
4035. Melanie Francine Simone Talyor Surrey, British Columbia
4036. Emmanuel Talyor Surrey, British Columbia
4037. John Mott Summerland, British Columbia
4038. louella vincent Surrey, B.C., British Columbia
4039. Lori Cummings Surrey, British Columbia
4040. Ruth Cordiner Nelson, British Columbia
4041. Wilbert Jonas Coquitlam, British Columbia
4042. Lucil Jonas Coquitlam, British Columbia
4043. Heather Cooke Summerland, British Columbia
4044. Marja McGeachan abbotsford, British Columbia
4045. Dorothy Hyslop Port Moody, British Columbia
4046. Tracy Hewitt Surrey, British Columbia
4047. Paul Christian Surrey, British Columbia
4048. James Duff Delta, British Columbia
4049. Zena Peden South Surrey,, British Columbia
4050. leona hazard lagley, British Columbia
4051. gary dIETRICH vANCOUVER, British Columbia
4052. gary dIETRICH vANCOUVER, British Columbia
4053. Antje Mehdorn Surrey, British Columbia
4054. Angela Gibson Castlegar, British Columbia
4055. Delia Keogh Surrey, British Columbia
4056. Michael Lanier New Westminster, British Columbia
4057. Jo-Ann Ahonen Langley, British Columbia
4058. Cathy Boyes Langley, British Columbia
4059. Terri Edsall Penticton, British Columbia
4060. Marie Klus Port Alberni, British Columbia
4061. Kelly Ham Port Alberni, British Columbia
4062. nora butler burke Montreal, Quebec
4063. Laverne Thompson Vancouver, British Columbia
4064. Don Wiens Langley, British Columbia
4065. Jackie Blackmore White Rock, British Columbia
4066. Sandy Bouleau Port Alberni, British Columbia
4067. Jo-Ann Thom White Rock, British Columbia
4068. Margaret Scott Langley, British Columbia
4069. rainer persicke penticton, British Columbia
4070. sharon biwer burnaby, British Columbia
4071. Bob Wilson Victoria, British Columbia
4072. Shirley Besler Port Alberni, British Columbia
4073. Tom Weegar Port Alberni, British Columbia
4074. Joshua Webster Waterloo, Ontario
4075. Christopher Baker Langley, British Columbia
4076. Susan Harney Kelowna, British Columbia
4077. mary martin surrey, British Columbia
4078. Ron Zaitsoff Robson, British Columbia
4079. Joy Wilson Langley, British Columbia
4080. Bill Primmer Burnaby, British Columbia
4081. Lora Church Victoria, British Columbia
4082. Graeme Skinner Victoria, British Columbia
4083. Pat Borovec Terrace, British Columbia
4084. Allan Cabida Victoria, British Columbia
4085. steve mcdougall victoria, British Columbia
4086. BARB MCDONNELL COBBLE HILL, British Columbia
4087. Linda Haines Terrace, British Columbia
4088. LeeAnn Nickell Westholme, British Columbia
4089. Nicole Uzelman PortAlberni, British Columbia
4090. Patricia Dixon North Vanocuver, British Columbia
4091. Patricia Dixon North Vanocuver, British Columbia
4092. David Vernon Victoria, British Columbia
4093. Margaret Ironside Langley, British Columbia
4094. Eric Nielsen Victoria, British Columbia
4095. christine sweline victoria, British Columbia
4096. Alison Hardenberg South Surrey, British Columbia
4097. Vera Anderson Coquitlam, British Columbia
4098. Keith Anderson Coquitlam, British Columbia
4099. colin guy victoria, British Columbia
4100. Elisabeth Fraser Langley, B.C. Canada, British Columbia

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82