Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
4101. Ma-amalia Gonzalez Langley, British Columbia
4102. Marilyn Lissimore Terrace BC, British Columbia
4103. M.G. Walker Port Alberni, British Columbia
4104. Dawn Mills Port Alberni, British Columbia
4105. Claire O'Gorman Antigonish, Nova Scotia
4106. Amie Kilgour Victoria, British Columbia
4107. Linette Baker Victoria, BC, British Columbia
4108. Cathy MacDonald Victoria, Manitoba
4109. Amanda Broad Victoria, British Columbia
4110. Jon LePas Victoria, British Columbia
4111. Debbie Creelman Langley, British Columbia
4112. Anna McLauchlan Victoria, British Columbia
4113. Karen Green Victoria, British Columbia
4114. Ashley Goodwin Victoria, British Columbia
4115. Mike Jensen Victoria, British Columbia
4116. amber woodworth shawnigan lake, British Columbia
4117. Susan Hancock Oakville, Ontario
4118. Juli Stevenson Nanaimo, British Columbia
4119. Dale Adams Victoria, British Columbia
4120. Lynn Reynolds Terrace, British Columbia
4121. Mary Ann Snowden Victoria, British Columbia
4122. Irmgard Knudskov Saanichton, British Columbia
4123. Andrea Cowdrey Nanimo, British Columbia
4124. Andrew Godon Victoria, British Columbia
4125. Karen Fermaniuk Surrey, British Columbia
4126. calvin johnson cloverdale, British Columbia
4127. Scott Rattee Esquimalt, British Columbia
4128. Cindy Stebbings Victoria, British Columbia
4129. Valerie Jensen New Westminster, British Columbia
4130. Ann Auld Victoria, British Columbia
4131. Anne-Marie Bennett Victoria, British Columbia
4132. Marlene Davison Delta, British Columbia
4133. Adam Brown Terrace, British Columbia
4134. Jennifer Wishinski Surrey, British Columbia
4135. Kevin Steeple Saanichton., British Columbia
4136. Bev Kissinger Victoria, British Columbia
4137. Amanda Gafter-Ricks Victoria, British Columbia
4138. Julie Hickey Victoria, British Columbia
4139. Richard Walker Port Alberni, British Columbia
4140. Raven Mack Vancouver, British Columbia
4141. Sandra Hart Prince George, British Columbia
4142. Mike DeLorme Abbotsford, British Columbia
4143. Ginny Arsenault Prince George, British Columbia
4144. Mildred Green Prince George, British Columbia
4145. BRYCE FRASER Prince George, British Columbia
4146. James Fildes Prince George, British Columbia
4147. Marilyn Sookhansingh Prince George,, British Columbia
4148. Sheri Palmer Prince George, British Columbia
4149. sandra rice vancouver, British Columbia
4150. Janet Kuan North Vancouver, British Columbia
4151. laird watt vancouver, British Columbia
4152. Lizz Lindsay North Vancouver, British Columbia
4153. Teri Meredith Nanaimo, British Columbia
4154. angela Legare Prince George, British Columbia
4155. Lise Ferland Victoria, British Columbia
4156. Jocelyn Robles Surrey, British Columbia
4157. Erin Young Brentwood Bay, British Columbia
4158. Marc Lawrence Prince George, British Columbia
4159. Judie Smith Prince George, British Columbia
4160. Jackie Boyes Prince George, British Columbia
4161. Jen kyffin victoria, British Columbia
4162. Judy Anderson North Vancovuer, British Columbia
4163. Kyla Czinger Nanaimo, British Columbia
4164. Jan Mitchell Victoria, British Columbia
4165. Maureen Robinson Campbell River, British Columbia
4166. Brenda Loney Victoria, British Columbia
4167. Bill White Victoria, British Columbia
4168. crystal zacharuk prince george, British Columbia
4169. Duncan Keith MacPhail Victoria, British Columbia
4170. April Staaf Victoria, British Columbia
4171. Teresa McCoy Victoria, British Columbia
4172. Scot Andrews Surrey, British Columbia
4173. Janet Neil Prince George, British Columbia
4174. Sylvia Heiler Victoria, British Columbia
4175. taryn potter nanaimo, British Columbia
4176. JAMES ALEX VICTORIA, British Columbia
4177. marilyn penny powell river, British Columbia
4178. Mary Morin morinville, Alberta
4179. Marjorie Blandford Powell River, British Columbia
4180. Celine Chapman Nanaimo, British Columbia
4181. Nadia Cote Prince George, British Columbia
4182. Scott MacArthur Victoria, British Columbia
4183. vic ingco surrey, British Columbia
4184. vic ingco surrey, British Columbia
4185. Nata Maddalena Prince George, British Columbia
4186. Lila Singh Delta, British Columbia
4187. Brenda Malychuk St. Albert, Alberta
4188. Cody Windsor Powell River, British Columbia
4189. Moira Kowdon Victoria, British Columbia
4190. Maxine Windsor Powell River, British Columbia
4191. Carol Murphy Victoria, British Columbia
4192. Kelly Fells Victoria, British Columbia
4193. Tracy Bruno Victoria, British Columbia
4194. Sherry Cooke-Dallin Victoria, British Columbia
4195. Margaret Bryenton Port Coquitlam, British Columbia
4196. Raniel Alberastine surrey, British Columbia
4197. Raniel Alberastine surrey, British Columbia
4198. Mark Benjamin Surrey, British Columbia
4199. Charlles Fox ladysmith, British Columbia
4200. Christine Ball Prince George, British Columbia

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82