Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
4301. Andrea Robinson Guelph, Ontario
4302. aaron van beest chilliwack, British Columbia
4303. Joe Bondy-Denomy Waterloo, Ontario
4304. ed beketa sechelt, British Columbia
4305. Kimberley Slind New Westminster, British Columbia
4306. Iva Hancock Chilliwack, British Columbia
4307. Angela Aubichon Prince George, British Columbia
4308. Perry Robinson Sedgewick, Alberta
4309. Rose-Marie Clarke Campbell River, British Columbia
4310. Bob Clarke Campbell River, British Columbia
4311. Donna Kohlhaas Aldergrove, British Columbia
4312. lara sampson chilliwack, British Columbia
4313. karen beketa mission, British Columbia
4314. Laurel Whatley North Vancouver, British Columbia
4315. Deana Gardner Terrace, British Columbia
4316. Randy Wilson Coquitlam, British Columbia
4317. David Huespe Surrey, British Columbia
4318. Trevor Schram London, Ontario
4319. Sarah Clyne London, Ontario
4320. KCq Cross Vancouver, British Columbia
4321. Donna Darling Surrey, British Columbia
4322. Annika Lund Salt Spring Island, British Columbia
4323. Geoff Fishleigh Salt Spring Island, British Columbia
4324. helen lorimer Castlegar, British Columbia
4325. Doreen Walls North Vancouver, British Columbia
4326. Iona Hughes Chilliwack, British Columbia
4327. Patricia Ruth victoria, British Columbia
4328. pat westerlund prince george, British Columbia
4329. caitlyn scott prince george, British Columbia
4330. caitlyn scott prince george, British Columbia
4331. caitlyn scott prince george, British Columbia
4332. Pat Cashin Whitehorse, Yukon
4333. Tamara Alves Mission, British Columbia
4334. sandy Birch Vancouver, British Columbia
4335. Roberta Scott Victoria, British Columbia
4336. Therese Roy Prince George, British Columbia
4337. Jessica Hamer Sherbrooke, Quebec
4338. Valerie Collins langley BC, British Columbia
4339. Neele Tiltsch Vancouver, British Columbia
4340. Kate MacLean Mississauga, Ontario
4341. Shayla Dickson Toronto, Ontario
4342. Mark Planeta Oakville, Ontario
4343. Susan Curll Langley, British Columbia
4344. Debbie Wilson Coquitlam, British Columbia
4345. Nancy Caldwell Campbell River, British Columbia
4346. Karen Gardner Whistler, British Columbia
4347. steven Beketa Montreal, Quebec
4348. Clint Hames Chilliwack, British Columbia
4349. Gail Leslie New Westminster, British Columbia
4350. Kelly Brack Maple Ridge, British Columbia
4351. Loren Tempel Chilliwack, British Columbia
4352. Scott Wingrove Richmond, British Columbia
4353. Chris Lawley Delta, British Columbia
4354. Kim Dillon Victoria, British Columbia
4355. joanne Hauer surrey, British Columbia
4356. penny lynn soderena Prince George, British Columbia
4357. Renee DuBois Powell River, British Columbia
4358. Delma Kisoun Chilliwack, British Columbia
4359. Hilary Pratt Trois-Rivieres, Quebec
4360. Jeff Gilbank Chilliwack, British Columbia
4361. LESLIE PARRY Port Colborne, Ontario
4362. susan tuck lake cowichan, British Columbia
4363. Sally Scott North Vancouver, British Columbia
4364. Lisa McIntosh Abbotsford, British Columbia
4365. Dennis Martens Cultus Lake, British Columbia
4366. Dennis Martens Cultus Lake, British Columbia
4367. Colleen Vigeant Victoria, British Columbia
4368. Paul Raines Prince George, British Columbia
4369. Joyce Houston Victoria, British Columbia
4370. L.C. Caspersen Sooke,, British Columbia
4371. Shelley Aimers Victoria, British Columbia
4372. Christina Bryant-Linge Ashcroft, British Columbia
4373. Wayne Spence Vancouver, British Columbia
4374. Karin Piche Sooke, British Columbia
4375. Susie Vieira Abbotsford, British Columbia
4376. Wayne Funk Abbotsford, British Columbia
4377. Anne Te Brinke Agassiz, British Columbia
4378. lara Kosub abbotsford B.C., British Columbia
4379. Debbie Sewell Prince Geroge, British Columbia
4380. Lola Miller Aldergrove, British Columbia
4381. Elizabeth Roberts Penticton, British Columbia
4382. Sharon Stafford Surrey, British Columbia
4383. Rosemary Love New Westminster, British Columbia
4384. Arlene Sheppard terrace, British Columbia
4385. Gwen Odermatt Langley, British Columbia
4386. Bev Ladouceur Courtenay, British Columbia
4387. Kelly Lewis Gibsons, British Columbia
4388. Sandra Perry Gibsons, British Columbia
4389. sally croome Langley, British Columbia
4390. Christopher Nicholson Calgary, Alberta
4391. Margie Landstrom Langley, British Columbia
4392. kathleen mcmullin llll, British Columbia
4393. Janet Julian Surrey, British Columbia
4394. Dorothy Swityk Sooke, British Columbia
4395. Jim Stobbe Abbotsford, British Columbia
4396. Sandra Schauermann Grand Valley, Ontario
4397. Pat Harker Victoria, British Columbia
4398. Jeannie Cairns calgary, Alberta
4399. Nevada Reddon Victoria, British Columbia
4400. Betty Coxworth Chilliwack, British Columbia

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82