Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
4501. Tanya Drury Langley, British Columbia
4502. Stephen Gilbert Ingramport, Nova Scotia
4503. James Janzen Abbotsford, British Columbia
4504. Sam Karani Mississauga, Ontario
4505. Yvonne Zachary Surrey,, British Columbia
4506. Hanne Karemaker Duncan, British Columbia
4507. Jodi Brennan Port Alberni, British Columbia
4508. Krista Nelson Port Alberni, British Columbia
4509. Lisa Daniels Powell River, British Columbia
4510. Lilla Tipton Powell River, British Columbia
4511. Heather Gordon Powell River, British Columbia
4512. Lynda Albury Powell River, British Columbia
4513. Lynn Roberts Powell River, British Columbia
4514. Ron Koros Powell River, British Columbia
4515. Anne Walter Powell River, British Columbia
4516. Maureen McLennan Powell River, British Columbia
4517. Carol Rawluk Langley, British Columbia
4518. Amanda Craig Elmsville, New Brunswick
4519. Barbara Coad Langley, British Columbia
4520. Nova Pearson Castelegar, British Columbia
4521. Gloria Bower Langley, British Columbia
4522. Jim Bower Langley, British Columbia
4523. Beverly Randoy Abbotsford, British Columbia
4524. Pat Fredrickson Abbotsford, British Columbia
4525. Cheri-Lynn Simmard Abbotsford, British Columbia
4526. Eleanor Toews Abbotsford, British Columbia
4527. Patricia Lewis Coquitlam, British Columbia
4528. Joanne Weidinger Coquitlam, British Columbia
4529. Nicole Gagnon Winnipeg, Manitoba
4530. Lynda Miller Coquitlam, British Columbia
4531. Cynthia Kirk-Foreman Coquitlam, British Columbia
4532. alex leblanc Fredericton, New Brunswick
4533. Malanie Dani Brampton, Ontario
4534. Valerie Irving Vancouver, British Columbia
4535. Linda King Coquitlam, British Columbia
4536. Alexandra Campbell Maple Ridge, British Columbia
4537. diane moncrieff Victoria, British Columbia
4538. Catherine Hoe Harwood Langley, British Columbia
4539. Nancy Gurr Trail, British Columbia
4540. Jim LaCroix Coquitlam, British Columbia
4541. Harold Sawatzky Langley, British Columbia
4542. Gayle Tabor Coquitlam, British Columbia
4543. Heather McCuish Abbotsford, British Columbia, British Columbia
4544. Greg Moyls Hornby Island, British Columbia
4545. Sylvia Whitworth Calgary, Alberta
4546. Niki-Lou Mackin Ft. McMurray, Alberta
4547. Sandy Layton Lethbridge, Alberta
4548. Kevin Layton Lethbridge, Alberta
4549. Dale Donnelly Whitecourt, Alberta
4550. Phillip Mackin Ft. McMurray, Alberta
4551. Candy Sawyer Whitecourt, Alberta
4552. Kenneth McGinnis Darwell, Alberta
4553. Jason Holmes Edmonton, Alberta
4554. Richard Jones Edmonton, Alberta
4555. Donald Cumming Edmonton, Alberta
4556. Hannah Hatch Cold Lake, Alberta
4557. John Goede High Prairie, Alberta
4558. Darcie Statham Fawcett, Alberta
4559. Randy Jacobson St. Paul, Alberta
4560. Kathleen Biersdorff Calgary, Alberta
4561. Todd Perks Grande Prairie, Alberta
4562. Christina Stabanuk Calgary, Alberta
4563. Bob Hebert Selkirk, Manitoba
4564. Harold Barnes Red Deer, Alberta
4565. Allison Pilon Calgary, Alberta
4566. Kelly Tower Calgary, Alberta
4567. Sharon Cobb Calgary, Alberta
4568. Sherry Durasek Medicine Hat, Alberta
4569. Chris Rowley Lethbridge, Alberta
4570. Mary Goede-Kohn High Prairie, Alberta
4571. Cindy Popadynec Lac La Biche, Alberta
4572. Linda Menzies-Lelotti Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
4573. Pierre Lafond Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
4574. John Koning Surrey, British Columbia
4575. Lisa Collver Prince George, British Columbia
4576. Cathy Porter Chilliwack, BC, British Columbia
4577. Joan Paquette Yarmouth, Nova Scotia
4578. Julian Richard Whitehorse, Yukon
4579. Larisa Thomas Coquitlam, British Columbia
4580. michele westwood prince george, British Columbia
4581. keith westwood prince george, British Columbia
4582. Catharine Rowland St. Catharines, Ontario
4583. mark caouette prince george, British Columbia
4584. Mary-Lee Rudance Chilliwack, British Columbia
4585. Tatiana Popovici Mission, British Columbia
4586. lise fortin Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
4587. Laurelee Olszowiec Delta, British Columbia
4588. Alison Mills Vancouver, British Columbia
4589. Aaron McGowan Whitehorse, Yukon
4590. Curtis Piercey Victoria, British Columbia
4591. Lori Piercey Victoria, British Columbia
4592. Dawna Braun Chilliwack, British Columbia
4593. Julia Mathison Burnaby, British Columbia
4594. Maureen O'Hara Haliburton, Ontario
4595. mark goodfield Welland, Ontario
4596. Grant Slote Haliburton, Ontario
4597. eleanor jolliffe Pt. Robinson, Ontario
4598. Robert Jolliffe Pt. Robinson, Ontario
4599. Brett Paveling Mississauga, Ontario
4600. Xavier Noordermeer Windsor, Ontario

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82