Signatures

» Add your signature
» Read the declaration

Thank you to the following people for signing our declaration. New names appear at the bottom of the list.

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82

Signed by Location
4601. Rhea Park Toronto, Ontario
4602. Cheri Smith Newcastle, Ontario
4603. Wendy Holliday Ajax, Ontario
4604. Terri Gray Bowmanville, Ontario
4605. Fiona Wiseman Edtmonton, Alberta
4606. Barbara Brown Lindsay, Ontario
4607. Morley Brown Lindsay, Ontario
4608. Carmen Chevalier RR2 Woodslee, Ontario
4609. Sheri Scott Kingston, Ontario
4610. Sheri Scott Kingston, Ontario
4611. Sheri Scott Kingston, Ontario
4612. Tom Barker Haileybury, Ontario
4613. Eleonor Egidio Inverary, Ontario
4614. Sandy Mailing barrie, Ontario
4615. paul cochrane toronto, Ontario
4616. Maggy Doldersum chilliwack, British Columbia
4617. D Davy Chilliwack, British Columbia
4618. Diane Macrosson Langley, British Columbia
4619. Gwen Walrod Abbotsford, British Columbia
4620. Kim Johnson Langley, British Columbia
4621. corrinne drew Duncan, British Columbia
4622. Connie Heppner deroche, British Columbia
4623. rosalind squires Paradise, Newfoundland and Labrador
4624. Carol Hamilton Port Alberni, British Columbia
4625. Margo Van Veen langley, British Columbia
4626. Mike Kiesz Langley, British Columbia
4627. adriana smid Trethewey, British Columbia
4628. Mike Armstrong Langley, British Columbia
4629. Marie Rolleman Chilliwack, British Columbia
4630. David K www.dkingdesign.com, Nova Scotia
4631. Andria Samis Toronto, Ontario
4632. Paulina De Winkel Langley, British Columbia
4633. Tami Conlin Surrey, British Columbia
4634. Ashleigh Gallea langley, British Columbia
4635. Katie Riedstra Wallaceburg, Ontario
4636. Barbara Goodliffe 150 Mile House, British Columbia
4637. Stefanie Gemmell Squamish, British Columbia
4638. Luke Nielsen Langley, British Columbia
4639. Klaas Jagersma Chilliwack, British Columbia
4640. John White Port Alberni, British Columbia
4641. Uwe Huebsch Abbotsford, British Columbia
4642. bruce poirier stouffville, Ontario
4643. Donna Kenyon Vernon, British Columbia
4644. Jacob Gledhill Cambridge, Ontario
4645. Joshua Gledhill Cambridge, Ontario
4646. Allan Gledhill Cambridge, Ontario
4647. Jackie Tivey Port Alberni, British Columbia
4648. Beverly Green Surrey, British Columbia
4649. Beverly Green Surrey, British Columbia
4650. Carolyn Koehle Vancouver, British Columbia
4651. Judy Ennis Pitt Meadows, British Columbia
4652. Bernice booth cambridge, Ontario
4653. David Jones Castlegar, British Columbia
4654. jessica fukushima 100 mile house, British Columbia
4655. Bernadette St. Croix Gander, Newfoundland and Labrador
4656. Fintan St. Croix Gander, Newfoundland and Labrador
4657. Lynn St. Croix Gander, Newfoundland and Labrador
4658. Mark St. Croix GAnder, Newfoundland and Labrador
4659. Rita Lambert Bishops FAlla, Newfoundland and Labrador
4660. Lloyd Lambert Bishops Falls, Newfoundland and Labrador
4661. Lloyd Jr Lambert Bishops Falls, Newfoundland and Labrador
4662. Amanda Lambert Bishops Falls, Newfoundland and Labrador
4663. Sharon Manning Labrador City, Newfoundland and Labrador
4664. Daphne Manning Labrador City, Newfoundland and Labrador
4665. Jerrett Bennink St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4666. Mary Byrne St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4667. Roxann Gill Pilleys Island, Newfoundland and Labrador
4668. Dennis Gill Pilleys Island, Newfoundland and Labrador
4669. Jacqueline Stagg St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4670. Marlene Furey St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4671. Charlotte Akerman St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4672. Dean Kennedy St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4673. Julian Dollimont St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4674. John Furey St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4675. Jennifer Baker Victoria, Newfoundland and Labrador
4676. Brad Baker Victoria, Newfoundland and Labrador
4677. Rhonda Noseworthy St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4678. Gordon Penney St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4679. Jacqueline Stagg St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4680. Jeanette Wensman Labrador City, Newfoundland and Labrador
4681. Nanette Blake Hapy Valley Goose Bay, Newfoundland and Labrador
4682. Sheila Montague Happy VAlley Goose Bay, Newfoundland and Labrador
4683. Jenice Wiseman Happy Valley Goose Bay, Newfoundland and Labrador
4684. Patricia Walsh Southern Harbour, Newfoundland and Labrador
4685. Jeremy Walsh Southern Harbour, Newfoundland and Labrador
4686. Rosine Jenkins Mt. Pearl, Newfoundland and Labrador
4687. Gillian Jenkins Mt. Pearl, Newfoundland and Labrador
4688. Peter J. Walsh Southern Harbour, Newfoundland and Labrador
4689. Andrea Crosbie St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador
4690. Dianne Lamb Summerland, British Columbia
4691. Judy Bennett Mount Pearl, Newfoundland and Labrador
4692. Gerald Moran Regina, Saskatchewan
4693. Altaire butler Vancouver, British Columbia
4694. Rebecca Gienow Regina, Saskatchewan
4695. Rod Gunn White Rock, British Columbia
4696. charlotte poirier Summerside, Prince Edward Island
4697. Richard Wiklo White Rock, British Columbia
4698. Penny Brown Leduc, Alberta
4699. Ron Brown Leduc, Alberta
4700. Alan McWhorter Kingston, Ontario

Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82